Friday, December 2, 2011

.... Something about JUICE !


January 7th & 8th 2012 ! Theo & Kim !!!

i cannot wait til January 2012 , i am too excited to see Theo Rossi and Kim Coates again ! , i have no idea why , but last time i almost passed out and i was to shy ! , The secound time on the secound day i got like 4 kisses ! , i felt so special , But this time alot of the #SOA family from twitter is going to meet us , Kim and Theo .. i am too excited , they are coming from all over the U.S , awesome right ? The rudeness i get when i post things about Theo Rossi which now i know that my #SOA family has my back through everything , i am going to try and have a blog everyday.. ya'll gotta help me tho !, so see you soon and i will post more pics when i go in January to see then Love Of My Life ... Theodore Rossi

Saturday, November 26, 2011

Someone told me that i needed to seek professional help for being obsessed with Theo Rossi ! ?

okay so i am kind of mad that some one on tumblr messaged me and said i needed professional help and i was a "twat" for having a dream of marrying Theo Rossi , and you know whats gonna be messed up is if i actually did marry him on my 18th birthday (lol), excuse my language but it kinda pisses me off that someone would actually have the balls to say it but not put there name, they put anonymous. what kindn of lowlife douche bag would sit down and take the time out of his/her day and look through my posts? i think that he/she is jealous and has no life. Okay if i am obsessed with Theo , you cant tell me that im not ! if you was a real #SOA lover and family member you would be on my side ... but NO! you have to be that one hater that ruins everything , that one person who makes an awesome day crucial ! ., i did nothing to deserve those rude messages , and yes i am in love with Theo Rossi , and yes i do have a dream that one day we will get married, but who are you to tell me that i cant dream? I think you should show my website to Theo and the "BOYS" i know he and them wouldnt care , he knows that i love him and i am his biggest fan !, i told him myself, i dont need you to speak for me , and i think it also kinda awesome you would bring me up around the boys , thats one awesome oppertunity !, and i wanna thank you #SOAfamily who helped me through it.... @clowlove , @Theorossi , @harlee_rider ... thank you for believing in me :) xoxoxo

Saturday, November 19, 2011

Sons Of Anarchy , Burnt and purdged away !

Okay so whos ready for sons of anarchy episode : burnt and purged away ? I am and i figure that opie or tig is going to kill clay ! i want jax to do it but Kurt has a mind of his own and will make you think one thing but do another. thats polly why we all love him , and his ability ! I believe that jax shouldn do it but we all know tig saw gemmas face and my litle tiger loves her and haves feelings for her , Clay has got to go ! , and opie on the other hand need also to kill clay because Clay kille piney which was ubber sad and i wanted to cry ! , One thing i am happy about is that Juice (Theo Rossi) is going to ben okayy! , he is not gonna been killed off ever and that ugly cop (no offence) is finally gonna be on SOA's side and off of juice ! .. and Tara is gonna be fine. But can ya'll believe that Wendy is a lesbian , who could turn a lesbian when they was married to jax ! , what the crap ! is she super stupid ??? All of this typing about sons of anarchy is making me get impatient , i dont wanna wait til tuesday ! lol, but one thing i do miss on SOA is Kozik , poor Kozik wasnt even in the california chapter that long , we al fell bad and miss him , ! But i need more Blog followers ya'll gonna make me cry ! but imma get of of here , i will post something tommorrow ! , if not tomorrow then deffinatly tuesday i will give ya'll spoiler alerts if i can and special updates ! We all thank Kurt for the awesome season 4 of SONS OF ANARCHY love ya ... PEACE !

Friday, November 18, 2011

CycleFest !!

So tell me why cycle fest was awesome ! i got to meet the guy of my dreams and the love of my life Theo Rossi. Man , i love that man. I also met Kim Coates , is also awesome but i kinda took the majority of my pics with Theo. Theo was such a sweetheart , but hes my sweetheart ! , i love the way he knew my name when i didnt even tell him , he said this is to Mercedes right ?? i said yea with a faint sound in my voice ! , the reason i am blogging this is because i am trying to get alot of people to spread the word about cyclefest because it is going to be an on going thing ! , The next show is going to be in Ft. Wayne and i know that i have met my love before but i cant wait to meet him again in January ! , it is going to be so awesome if he would remember my name and me ! i believe he will. Basically because i am his biggest fan and i will always like him as juice on sons of anarchy but i will always LOVE him as a person ..Theo Rossi , you are the other part of me ! xoxoxo

Thursday, October 13, 2011

sons of anarchy

All i got to say is bam!! And who ever got anything to say!! #BAMM!! lol
Published with Blogger-droid v1.7.4

Wednesday, October 12, 2011

juice aint dying at all

Okay so everyone who says juice is going to die...THERE RONG!!! I neccessarily think yall some haters and need to back off!! Theo is one of the best actors!! He took miles face off like on face off!! And he is so gorgeous!! Theos smile gives me butterflies!! :) well later
Published with Blogger-droid v1.7.4

Sunday, September 11, 2011


okay heyy guys i havent talked to yall in a whilee:) Anywho, Last tuesday the 6th was the season 4 premier of Sons of Anarchy i loved it i got alot of feedback on my last two bloggs and i want to thank you guys.. How excited are you about the next episode on tuesday, I am very thanks for all the blog support and i promise i will stay upto date on my blogs now. And i am so excited that @sutterink is back on twitter,make sure you follow him..


p.s also you can follow me on twitter @theorossiLOVER

Friday, September 2, 2011

Okay Lets Get This Straight

okay so i havent posted an "okay lets get this straight" but i have on here for we all know that @sutterink or kurt sutter is sayin he wants 66,666 followers no more or no less,,, well lets give it to them make sure u tell your friends and they tell theres to follow kurt so he will come back..we all sons of anarchy fans want kurt to come back to twitter cause we all love his mindless behavior and his updates and FUCK the critics and give kurt what he wants...we miss you kurt!! please come back to twitter we promise to give u 66,666 followers.. xoxoxo


Sunday, August 28, 2011


Guys we have 1 more tuesday to wait until SONS OF ANARCHY season 4 premier,, every one is excited and i am to so get your DVR'S ready to record the new season of SONS OF ANARCHY!!!! I LOVE YOU ALL



Friday, August 26, 2011

Okay Lets Get This Straight

"OKAY LETS GET THIS STRAIGHT" okay so i was watching BEYOND SCARED STRAIGHT right and why does everyone on there try and act hard??? You damn stright yo ass is scared!! them po-po are gonna put u down in the grave lol! And the girls try and ROLL there EYES, that police woman was like GIRL i'll knock your eyes right out of your head! And then it cut over to the boys.. this one Jose is super sexy but, he was like i smoke pot and drink and if somebody comes up to me and was like i wanna fight you, i would beat his ass. Now i wouldnt put it past that boy but the other ones were tryna act haard in front of the police officers! DUDE i wouldnt even do that! any'me some feed back, how do yall like these "OKAY LETS GET THIS STRAIGHT" tell me on blogger or on twitter! thanks xoxo @theorossiLOVER

Thursday, August 25, 2011

Okay Lets Get This Straight

Okay lets get this straight! Im reading some tweets from some people and there saying that JERSEY SHORE is trying to kick SONS OF ANARCHY off of FX and i like JERSEY SHORE and all but why are u just fucking mad that SONS OF ANARCHY is shooting up in views!! Man i will be major shitty if SONS OF ANARCHY get off FX but i know for sure SONS OF ANARCHY isnt gonna settle for that! IF AND ONLY IF!, they do ME and ALL S.O.A FANS ON TWITTER AND EVERYWHERE will protest on that shit! REALLT IF U THINK ABOUT IT ITS BULLSHIT CAUSE THESE MOTHERFUCKERS ARE HATERS!!!!!


Wednesday, August 24, 2011

Okay Lets Get This Straight

so lets get this straght Kurt sutter is pissed because these assholes keep bothering him which made him quit twitter! so now he's saying that if he gets a quartermillion followers or 250,000 he will come back !! OR he will wait till its 2027 and come back.. DAMN thoes FUCKIN criticks are always trying to FUCK somebody???

xoxo hollla back

Tuesday, August 23, 2011

Okay Lets Get This Sraight "daily thing"

Okay this "okay let's get this straight" is gonna be a daily blog for me Im going to look up new events going on including sons of anarchy and kurt sutter.. I just want to let my blogg followers and twitter followers know what's going on around here... So if you tweeters find something or need me to talk about something feel free to mentionon Twitter @theorossiLOVER and ask me to talk about something:) love u tweeple and now I'm kinda excited that I have a Twitter sister @verarigoli she's my twitter u can't have her lol okay

Over and out

my favirote person on twitter!!!

My favirote person on twitter is of course THEO ROSSI. But i also love @verarigoli because she gives me humor about my husband THEO ROSSI and shes really the only person who talks :) so i knew that u didnt think i would make a blog about u but u truly are my bestie on TWITTER and ily TWITTER friend

your best twitter friend , @theorossiLOVER

Thursday, August 18, 2011

Why Im in love with Theo Rossi

The reason I love Theo Rossi is because how he carries his self and his beautiful smile:) I love all his tattoos and his love for harley davidsons. I don't care if Theo Rossi is 36 he looks damn good for his age. I would mos definatley date him:) I can't wait til sons of anarchy season 4 I really only watch it cause of him (lol) I don't care if theo is like 21 years older than me I am still in love with him. As soon as I started watching the show I had bcame obsessive over him :) that's kinda bad:) but just to let Theo know I am his BIGGEST fans and I will always love him<3

xoxoxo @theorossiLOVER

Wednesday, August 17, 2011

sons of anarchy

Okay this is my first blog and its about my favirote shit..(: i dont know why but s its kinda bullshit how they pushed the most badass person on twitter away..fuck thoes loosers kurt they dont know shit about u. i love ur freedom of speech and how u use your words .. every body wants u back:) we love and miss you..kurt i love how ur mind works when u write the scripts for SoA i think its kinda bullshit how u cant write th "N" word on or in one of your scripts but "they" can call us crackers and white boy or girl. I my self dont think ur racist and ur other fans dont either the show is about LOVE,FAMILY,LOYALTY,and RESPECT and how the gang relations work..ur trying to make it seem real and most people dont get that but i and the sons of anarchy fans do... p.s before i go i want to say I Love You Theo Rossi (forever and always)