Friday, December 2, 2011

.... Something about JUICE !


January 7th & 8th 2012 ! Theo & Kim !!!

i cannot wait til January 2012 , i am too excited to see Theo Rossi and Kim Coates again ! , i have no idea why , but last time i almost passed out and i was to shy ! , The secound time on the secound day i got like 4 kisses ! , i felt so special , But this time alot of the #SOA family from twitter is going to meet us , Kim and Theo .. i am too excited , they are coming from all over the U.S , awesome right ? The rudeness i get when i post things about Theo Rossi which now i know that my #SOA family has my back through everything , i am going to try and have a blog everyday.. ya'll gotta help me tho !, so see you soon and i will post more pics when i go in January to see then Love Of My Life ... Theodore Rossi

Saturday, November 26, 2011

Someone told me that i needed to seek professional help for being obsessed with Theo Rossi ! ?

okay so i am kind of mad that some one on tumblr messaged me and said i needed professional help and i was a "twat" for having a dream of marrying Theo Rossi , and you know whats gonna be messed up is if i actually did marry him on my 18th birthday (lol), excuse my language but it kinda pisses me off that someone would actually have the balls to say it but not put there name, they put anonymous. what kindn of lowlife douche bag would sit down and take the time out of his/her day and look through my posts? i think that he/she is jealous and has no life. Okay if i am obsessed with Theo , you cant tell me that im not ! if you was a real #SOA lover and family member you would be on my side ... but NO! you have to be that one hater that ruins everything , that one person who makes an awesome day crucial ! ., i did nothing to deserve those rude messages , and yes i am in love with Theo Rossi , and yes i do have a dream that one day we will get married, but who are you to tell me that i cant dream? I think you should show my website to Theo and the "BOYS" i know he and them wouldnt care , he knows that i love him and i am his biggest fan !, i told him myself, i dont need you to speak for me , and i think it also kinda awesome you would bring me up around the boys , thats one awesome oppertunity !, and i wanna thank you #SOAfamily who helped me through it.... @clowlove , @Theorossi , @harlee_rider ... thank you for believing in me :) xoxoxo

Saturday, November 19, 2011

Sons Of Anarchy , Burnt and purdged away !

Okay so whos ready for sons of anarchy episode : burnt and purged away ? I am and i figure that opie or tig is going to kill clay ! i want jax to do it but Kurt has a mind of his own and will make you think one thing but do another. thats polly why we all love him , and his ability ! I believe that jax shouldn do it but we all know tig saw gemmas face and my litle tiger loves her and haves feelings for her , Clay has got to go ! , and opie on the other hand need also to kill clay because Clay kille piney which was ubber sad and i wanted to cry ! , One thing i am happy about is that Juice (Theo Rossi) is going to ben okayy! , he is not gonna been killed off ever and that ugly cop (no offence) is finally gonna be on SOA's side and off of juice ! .. and Tara is gonna be fine. But can ya'll believe that Wendy is a lesbian , who could turn a lesbian when they was married to jax ! , what the crap ! is she super stupid ??? All of this typing about sons of anarchy is making me get impatient , i dont wanna wait til tuesday ! lol, but one thing i do miss on SOA is Kozik , poor Kozik wasnt even in the california chapter that long , we al fell bad and miss him , ! But i need more Blog followers ya'll gonna make me cry ! but imma get of of here , i will post something tommorrow ! , if not tomorrow then deffinatly tuesday i will give ya'll spoiler alerts if i can and special updates ! We all thank Kurt for the awesome season 4 of SONS OF ANARCHY love ya ... PEACE !

Friday, November 18, 2011

CycleFest !!

So tell me why cycle fest was awesome ! i got to meet the guy of my dreams and the love of my life Theo Rossi. Man , i love that man. I also met Kim Coates , is also awesome but i kinda took the majority of my pics with Theo. Theo was such a sweetheart , but hes my sweetheart ! , i love the way he knew my name when i didnt even tell him , he said this is to Mercedes right ?? i said yea with a faint sound in my voice ! , the reason i am blogging this is because i am trying to get alot of people to spread the word about cyclefest because it is going to be an on going thing ! , The next show is going to be in Ft. Wayne and i know that i have met my love before but i cant wait to meet him again in January ! , it is going to be so awesome if he would remember my name and me ! i believe he will. Basically because i am his biggest fan and i will always like him as juice on sons of anarchy but i will always LOVE him as a person ..Theo Rossi , you are the other part of me ! xoxoxo

Thursday, October 13, 2011

sons of anarchy

All i got to say is bam!! And who ever got anything to say!! #BAMM!! lol
Published with Blogger-droid v1.7.4